Snob Dee | Music and Biography - LuoTunes.Com

Snob Dee

Biography

 

Birth Name: Komakech Denish
Stage Name: Snobb Dee
Record Label: AcholiHood Production

Komakech Denish who perform as Snob Dee is a Uganda recording artist.

Komakech Denish (Born 11/09/2000) commonly known by stage name Snob Dee  is a versatile rapper who loves hip-hop.

He was born and raised in Lacekocot,  Gulu, on 11/09/2000. He went to schools like Lacekocot Primary School, and Gulu College.

The 19-year-old, Komakech Denish was last signed to AcholiHood Production in order to promote his music career to the next level. He also believes in becoming the next best hip hop artist. He has so far released one single titled Ododo Pa Ayaa under AcholiHood Production.

X