Kicarwot Joshua |Free Music, Mp3, Song Downloads, Video and Biography - LuoTunes.Com

Kicarwot Joshua

Biography

 

Birth Name: Kisa Rwot Joshua.
Stage Name: Kisa Rwot Joshua
Occupation: Pastor, songwriter and singer  

Kisa Rwot Joshua is a Northern Uganda based Gospel artist and a senior pastor at Grate Light Ministries Uganda. Born of 08/06/1995 originally from Apac, Langi by tribe.

Kisa Rwot Joshua is signed to Grate Light Music, Manger at State Wave Records, he started his music career in 2018.

He recorded his first gospel song called 'Rwot Obanga Na(My God)' in 2018.

According to Kisa Rwot Joshua, he joined gospel music with the love of serving God, being a senior pastor at grate light ministries Uganda.

''I was chosen by God to serve his work through singing and preaching. I always tell my congregants the rhapsody of realities
Contacts," he said.

To get in touch with him, you can follow him on Facebook, Email, phone contact.
Email: [email protected]
Phone:+256788754000
Facebook: Kica Rwot Joshua

Artist Songs

X